Upcoming Games: BK Ogre
| Viimsi — BK Ogre (Lat-Est BL | 2026-10-16) | STATS |
| Viimsi — BK Ogre (Lat-Est BL | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: BK Ogre
W - L (+/-)
9 - 11 (-0.3)
PTS / OPP
83.5 / 83.8
Pace (Poss)
96.3
Off. Rating
86.7
Def. Rating
87.0
eFG% (EP%)
52.8%
2P / 2PA
20.5 / 37.5 (54.7%)
3P / 3PA
9.6 / 28.6 (33.5%)
FT / FTA
13.7 / 19.9 (68.6%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
9.8 / 25.4 / 35.2
AST / TOV
17.9 / 11.3
STL / BLK / PF
5.0 / 2.4 / 20.7
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 9-11 | 45.0% | 83.5 | 83.8 | -0.3 | 96.3 | 86.7 | 87.0 | 54.7% | 33.5% | 68.6% | 35.2 | 17.9 | 11.3 |
| Дома | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5% | 89.5 | 86.1 | +3.4 | 97.8 | 91.5 | 88.0 | 59.1% | 33.2% | 68.0% | 35.2 | 18.1 | 9.5 |
| В гостях | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3% | 76.1 | 80.9 | -4.8 | 94.5 | 80.5 | 85.6 | 49.1% | 33.9% | 69.3% | 35.2 | 17.6 | 13.6 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: BK Ogre
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BK Ogre (PTS) | 20.0 | 22.8 | 42.8 | 21.1 | 21.6 | 42.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 24.6 | 21.4 | 46.0 | 19.2 | 21.8 | 41.0 |
Recent Games: BK Ogre
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2026 | Lat-Est BL | Viimsi — BK Ogre | 69:76 | 145 | 88.7 | 85.7 | 77.8 | 60.5% | 29.2% | 69.2% | 38 | 13 | 12 |
| 10.10.2026 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Latvijas Universitate | 106:81 | 187 | 100.4 | 105.6 | 80.7 | 61.7% | 52.0% | 47.4% | 33 | 23 | 9 |
| 03.10.2026 | Lat-Est BL | Rigas Zelli — BK Ogre | 110:85 | 195 | 115.8 | 73.4 | 95.0 | 43.6% | 26.3% | 72.4% | 29 | 14 | 13 |
| 26.09.2026 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — VEF Riga | 73:92 | 165 | 93.9 | 77.7 | 98.0 | 62.5% | 24.1% | 66.7% | 22 | 12 | 9 |
| 04.02.2026 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Keila KK | 112:99 | 211 | 108.8 | 102.9 | 91.0 | 66.7% | 38.8% | 75.0% | 43 | 20 | 11 |
| 28.01.2026 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Tartu Ulikool | 78:83 | 161 | 96.1 | 81.1 | 86.4 | 62.9% | 25.0% | 56.5% | 29 | 18 | 8 |
| 21.01.2026 | Lat-Est BL | Viimsi — BK Ogre | 78:77 | 155 | 77.5 | 99.3 | 100.6 | 53.1% | 40.0% | 87.5% | 36 | 18 | 14 |
| 14.01.2026 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Keila Coolbet | 95:66 | 161 | 87.4 | 108.7 | 75.5 | 54.8% | 36.6% | 84.2% | 42 | 19 | 8 |
| 07.01.2026 | Lat-Est BL | Parnu — BK Ogre | 85:71 | 156 | 102.8 | 69.1 | 82.7 | 41.2% | 36.8% | 75.9% | 37 | 16 | 20 |
| 04.01.2026 | Lat-Est BL | Ventspils — BK Ogre | 83:85 | 168 | 103.9 | 81.8 | 79.9 | 43.2% | 42.3% | 74.1% | 43 | 17 | 13 |
| 20.12.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Valmiera Glass Via | 90:77 | 167 | 79.0 | 114.0 | 97.5 | 51.4% | 44.1% | 100.0% | 29 | 19 | 7 |
| 13.12.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — BC Kalev-Cramo | 111:101 | 212 | 109.0 | 101.8 | 92.6 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 68.8% | 41 | 24 | 16 |
| 13.12.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — BC Kalev-Cramo | 101:111 | 212 | 117.0 | 86.3 | 94.9 | 54.2% | 23.1% | 76.0% | 41 | 21 | 9 |
| 10.12.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Tal Tech — BK Ogre | 80:77 | 157 | 85.7 | 89.8 | 93.3 | 58.6% | 52.2% | 53.8% | 27 | 18 | 16 |
| 05.12.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — BK Liepaja | 76:83 | 159 | 110.8 | 68.6 | 74.9 | 64.9% | 6.2% | 69.4% | 35 | 13 | 14 |
| 22.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Tartu Ulikool — BK Ogre | 65:59 | 124 | 89.9 | 65.6 | 72.3 | 39.5% | 18.8% | 61.1% | 49 | 13 | 10 |
| 19.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Viimsi | 77:67 | 144 | 86.9 | 88.6 | 77.1 | 55.8% | 24.1% | 44.4% | 44 | 16 | 4 |
| 15.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | Latvijas Universitate — BK Ogre | 68:81 | 149 | 89.2 | 90.8 | 76.3 | 51.2% | 37.0% | 64.3% | 31 | 28 | 11 |
| 08.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | VEF Riga — BK Ogre | 90:74 | 164 | 97.0 | 76.3 | 92.8 | 52.6% | 30.0% | 64.0% | 27 | 21 | 13 |
| 05.11.2025 | Lat-Est BL | BK Ogre — Rigas Zelli | 65:87 | 152 | 86.4 | 75.3 | 100.7 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 73.7% | 28 | 14 | 9 |